Groene Hart Alphen - Inschrijvingen

Voor de Groene Hart Alphen hebben zich de volgende ploegen ingeschreven.

nrVerenigingBoottypeBootnaamCaptainCategorieVeld
1RV PampusC4*?Carolien MiddelinkPrestatietochtDames
2RVRijnmondC4*?Rinus CommijsPrestatietochtMixed
3RVRijnmondC4*?Paul v HeugtenPrestatietochtMixed
4VikingC4*SigiAndré van DortTijdraceHeren
5VADAWherryFlamingoHein OxenaarPrestatietochtMixed
6VADAWherryScholaksterLineke van DongenPrestatietochtMixed
7RVAWherryZee-eendSonja van der HoornPrestatietochtMixed
8RVAC4*HestiaRick van KaamPrestatietochtMixed
9R&ZVer De AmstelC4*Verzoek 20 aug.huurRob MudaTijdraceMixed
10RV Voorne-PuttenC2*LepelaarBert KleissTijdraceMixed
11RV Voorne-PuttenC2*AalcholverMarjan Vis van HeemstTijdraceHeren
12Die LeytheC4*NnbJaco van RijnTijdraceHeren
13RV Vooorne-PuttenC3*RoerdompRonald van der GiessenTijdraceHeren
14VikingC4*Frekip.kwantes@ziggo.nlTijdraceHeren
15ArossC2*DiezeArnold van de WeteringPrestatietochtHeren
16Michiel de RuyterC4*Stadt en LandenLucas KeijzerPrestatietochtMixed
17Michiel de RuyterC2*AgathaJohan HooijmanPrestatietochtHeren
18RV 't DiepWherryHoosjesgrachtDineke van VendelooPrestatietochtHeren
19RV 't DiepWherryBlauwe HandJohn HoekstraPrestatietochtHeren
20RV NautilusWherry?John van VlietPrestatietochtMixed
21ZaankanariesWherryVredenoordHuib van DroogeTijdraceHeren
22ZZVC4*IrisEric ZwartTijdraceMixed
23RV de LaakWherryGroen Laak GeelNicolette MatthijsenPrestatietochtMixed
24RV de LaakC4*Laak Groen GeelMartin PaasmanTijdraceMixed
25RVAC3*GaiaFrank TichelerTijdraceMixed
26RV De ZaanC4*SnipMatthijs WestraPrestatietochtMixed
27ARV de Grift / RICWherry?Hessel TacomaTijdraceHeren
28RVRijnmondC4*De ScheldeIne kollenaarPrestatietochtDames
29VADAC2*tbdMarie-Anne FrenkenPrestatietochtDames
30Roei en zeilvereniging GoudaC2*KalverstraatDebby van der WerfPrestatietochtMixed
31Goudse roei en zeilC4*GravenbroekAn van VeenPrestatietochtMixed
32KDR&ZVWherrySliedrechtTon van de MinkelisTijdraceHeren
33RV deSternC4*Wilde ZwaanRon ApeldoornPrestatietochtMixed
34De KromC4*BarwoutswaarderWim van der GeestPrestatietochtHeren
35rv Ossa-kies-Vier WindenHenk BekkerPrestatietochtHeren
36rv OssaC2*DriebanNancy HofPrestatietochtMixed